Championnat 2013-1

 

1ère équipe

03 avril FC Crans - Chêne Aubonne 1 - 1
07 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Genolier-Begnins II 3 - 2
21 avril Chêne Aubonne - Club Lusitano Gland 1 - 0 
24 avril US Terre Sainte II - Chêne Aubonne 3 - 1
05 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Epalinges 3 - 0
12 mai FC Gingins - Chêne Aubonne 2 - 1 
15 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 0 - 3 
21 mai Prangins-Sports - Chêne Aubonne 3 - 1
26 mai FC Gland II - Chêne Aubonne  
01 juin Chêne Aubonne - FC Italia Nyon  
09 juin FC Renens II - Chêne Aubonne  

 

2ème équipe

07 avril FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III - Chêne Aubonne 0 - 2
14 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Espagnol Morges 5 - 2
21 avril FC Tolochenaz II - Chêne Aubonne 4 - 4
28 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Azzurri 90 Lsne III  1 - 6 
05 mai FC Amical Saint-Prex II - Chêne Aubonne 4 - 4 
07 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Gingins IIa 0 - 1 
19 mai FC Echandens - Chêne Aubonne  
26 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Echichens III  
02 juin FC Etoile Lausanne - Chêne Aubonne  

 

Juniors B

16 mars Chêne Aubonne - CS La Tour-de-Peilz  
23 mars Team Riviera-Chablais (9072) - Chêne Aubonne  
13 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Prilly sports II  
20 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Etoy  
27 avril FC Vevey Sports 05 I - Chêne Aubonne  
04 mai Chêne Aubonne - US Terre Sainte I  
11 mai FC Gland - Chêne Aubonne  
25 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Italia Nyon  
01 juin Foot Région Morges (9128) - Chêne Aubonne  
08 juin Chêne Aubonne - AF LUC-Dorigny  
15 juin FC Espagnol LS I - Chêne Aubonne   

 

Juniors C

23 mars Chêne Aubonne - FC Echallens II  
13 avril AF LUC-Dorigny II - Chêne Aubonne  
20 avril Chêne Aubonne - US Terre Sainte II  
27 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Vevey Sports 05 II  
04 mai FC Crans I - Chêne Aubonne  
11 mai Chêne Aubonne - Team Vaud Féminine M-16  
25 mai FC Puidoux-Chexbres - Chêne Aubonne  
01 juin Chêne Aubonne - FC Gingins  
08 juin FC Vignoble - Chêne Aubonne   

 

Juniors D/9 

16 mars Chêne Aubonne - Sports Lausanne Benefica II  
23 mars FC Boveresses - Chêne Aubonne  
13 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Gland III  
20 avril FC Echichens - Chêne Aubonne  
27 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV  
04 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Veyron-Venoge   
11 mai FC Ecublens II - Chêne Aubonne  
25 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Chile Sport   
08 juin Bussigny-Sport FC I - Chêne Aubonne   

 

Juniors E1

23 mars Chêne Aubonne - FC Gland 2  
13 avril FC Crans 2 - Chêne Aubonne 7 - 3
20 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Echichens 2 3 - 6
27 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Gland 2 2 - 1
04 mai FC Genolier-Begnins 3 - Chêne Aubonne 6 - 4
14 mai Chêne Aubonne - Prangins Sports 2 - 5
25 mai Chêne Aubonne - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 2  
08 juin FC Etoy - Chêne Aubonne 1 - 6 

 

Juniors E2

13 avril Chêne Aubonne - FC Crans 3 0 - 9
20 avril US Terre Sainte 5 - Chêne Aubonne 4 - 4
01 mai FC Genolier-Begnins 5 - Chêne Aubonne 3 - 14
04 mai FC Pied du Jura 2 - Chêne Aubonne 8 - 3 
25 mai FC Gimel-Bière II - Chêne Aubonne 4 - 1 
03 juin Chêne Aubonne - FC Gland V  2 - 3 
08 juin Chêne Aubonne - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 4   

 

Seniors

18 avril FC Chêne Aubonne - Prangins Sport 1 - 3 
22 avril Bussigny-Sport FC - FC Chêne Aubonne 1 - 1 
26 avril FC Haut-Jura - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 1 
02 mai FC Chêne Aubonne - FC Venoge 1 - 2 
06 mai FC Chêne Aubonne - FC Stade Nyonnais 2 - 0 
13 mai Club Lusitano Gland - FC Chêne Aubonne 4 - 0 
17 mai FC Italia Nyon - FC Chêne Aubonne 3 - 0 
30 mai FC Chêne Aubonne - FC Echandens  
06 juin FC Renens - FC Chêne Aubonne