Championnat 2014

 

1ère équipe

 

15.02.2014

FC Chêne Aubonne I  - Yverdon Sport FC   Amical
22.02.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - F Epalinges   Amical
01.03.2014 FC Prilly Sports II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I   Amical
08.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  -  FRM Morges Juniors A   Amical
16.03.2014 FC St. Sulpice  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 2 - 1  
23.03.2014 FC Gland II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 0 - 6  
30.03.2014 FC Crissier IA  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 0 - 1  
06.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Bursins Rolle Perroy II 3 - 1  
13.04.2014 FC Italia Nyon  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 1 - 3  
27.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Crans 3 -3  
04.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Gingins 0 - 1  
11.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - Prangins Sport 3 - 2  
17.05.2014 FC Renens II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 0 - 5  
25.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Azzuri 90 LS II 5 - 0  
01.06.2014 FC Le Mont LS II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 0 - 10   
07.06.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC St. Sulpice 3 - 2  
15.06.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I - FC Epalinges 4 - 3 Match barrage
18.06.2014 FC Atlantic Vevey - FC Chêne Aubonne I 1 - 0 Match barrage
22.06.2014 FC Porto Lausanne - FC Chêne Aubonne I 1 - 2 Match barrage

 

2ème équipe-

 

07.03.2014

FC Genolier Begnins III  - FC Chêne Aubonne II   Amical
28.03.2014 FC Tolochenaz II  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 2 - 5  
06.04.2014 FC Etoile Lausanne  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 1 - 0  
13.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Bursins Rolle Perroy IV 1 - 2  
27.04.2014 FC Espagnol Morges  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 1 - 4  
04.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Amical St. Prex 3 - 3  
11.05.2014 FC Echichens III  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 6 - 0  
18.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Lonay III 1 - 4  
25.05.2014 FC Echandens II  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 3 - 6  
28.05.2014 FC Mont Goulin IB  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 2 - 4  

 

Juniors A1

 

15.03.2014 FC Genolier Begnins  - FC Chêne Aubonne   Amical
22.03.2015 FC Ecublens  - FC Chêne Aubonne   Amical
29.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - US Terre Sainte 1 - 2  
02.04.2014 US Terre Sainte  - FC Chêne Aubonne 1 - 2 Coupe
05.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Gimel Bière 6 - 1  
12.04.2014 FRM Echandens  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 3  
26.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Gland II 1 - 2  
03.05.2014 FC Bursins Rolle Perroy  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 2  
07.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Gland 0 - 5 Coupe
10.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Vallée de Joux 8 - 3  
17.05.2014 Prangins Sport  - FC Chêne Aubonne 1 - 2  
24.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Pied du Jura 5 - 2  
31.05.2014 FC Genolier Begnins  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 2  

 

Juniors B2

 

29.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Vignoble 2 - 4  
02.04.2014 FC Tolochenaz  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 3  
05.04.2014 FC Crissier  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 5  
12.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Puidoux Chexbres 4 - 2  
01.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Italia Nyon 3 - 9  
03.05.2014 Racing Club Lausanne  - FC Chêne Aubonne 5 - 4  
10.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FRM Morges II 3 - 2  
24.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Lutry II 5 - 4  
31.05.2014 FC Boveresses  - FC Chêne Aubonne 3 - 11  

 

Juniors C1

 

15.03.2014 FC Genolier Begnins I  - FC Chêne Aubonne   Amical
22.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Montreux Sport 7 - 2  
02.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - ES FC Malley LS I 4 - 2 Coupe
12.04.2014 FC Amical St. Prex  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 2  
26.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - CS La Tour de Peils I 4 - 2  
03.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Bursins Rolle Perroy I 1 - 1  
06.05.2014 FC Espagnol LS  - FC Chêne Aubonne 3 - 6 Coupe
10.05.2014 FC Vevey Sports  - FC Chêne Aubonne 4 - 3  
14.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Aigle 2 - 3  
17.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - CS Ollon 13 - 0  
24.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Prilly Sports I 6 - 7  Coupe
26.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Renens I 2 - 9  
02.06.2014 FC Gland IV  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 5  
05.06.2014 FC Gimel Bière  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 5  
11.06.2014 FC Le Mont LS - FC Chêne Aubonne 1 - 8  

 

Juniors D/9

 

22.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - Sport Lausanne Benfica I 4 - 8  
29.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Italia Nyon I 3 - 3  
05.04.2014 FC Gland II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 4 - 3  
12.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - US Terre Sainte II 7 - 7  
30.04.2014 FC Echandens  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 7 - 2  
03.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Genolier Begnins II 10 - 4  
10.05.2014 FC Gingins I  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 2 - 0  
17.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Bursins Rolle Perroy II 4 - 5  
22.05.2014 FC Etoy II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 12 - 3  

 

Juniors D/7

 

22.03.2014 FC Pied du Jura II  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 3 - 0 Forfait
29.03.2014 FC Gland III  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 8 - 4  
05.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - US Terre Sainte III 1 - 8  
12.04.2014 FC St. Sulpice  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 10 - 1  
26.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Lonay 0 - 6  
03.05.2014 FC Genolier Begnins III  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 20 - 2  
10.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Ecublens II 2 - 4  
17.05.2014 FC Crans II  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 9 - 1  
24.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Crissier II 0 - 13  
22.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Gland IIII 4 - 1  Amical
12.06.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II - FC Boveresses 3 - 3  Amical

 

Juniors E1

 

27.03.2014 FC Stade Nyonnais III  - FC Chêne Aubonne I   Amical
05.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Italia Nyon I 15 - 0  
12.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - US Terre Sainte II 5 - 2  
10.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - Prangins Sport I 8 - 5  
17.05.2014 FC Bursins Rolle Perroy II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I    
21.05.2014 FC Gland I  -  FC Chêne Aubonne I 2 - 4  
24.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne I  - FC Crans II 8 - 2  
31.05.2014 FC Genolier Begnins III  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 7 - 9  
04.06.2014 FC Bursins Rolle Perroy II  - FC Chêne Aubonne I 3 - 8  

 

Juniors E2

 

05.04.2014 US Terre Sainte III  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 11 - 1  
26.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  -  FC Bursins Rolle Perroy III   Renvoyé
03.05.2014 FC Forward Morges II  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 10 - 0  
17.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Gland II 1 - 14  
24.05.2014 FC Gimel Bière I  - FC Chêne Aubonne II 7 - 2  
31.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne II  - FC Genolier Begnins IIII 4 - 20  

 

Seniors

 

13.03.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Echandens 4 - 2  
17.03.2014 FC Lusitano LS  - FC Chêne Aubonne 4 - 1  
04.04.2014 FC Italia Nyon  - FC Chêne Aubonne 4 - 3  
10.04.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Stade Nyonnais 1 - 3  
14.04.2014 FC Haut Jura  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 0  
25.04.2014 Prangins Sport  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 4  
01.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Lusitano LS 2 - 4  
08.05.2014 FC Renens  - FC Chêne Aubonne 4 - 1  
15.05.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Hjaut Jura 2 - 1  
22.05.2014 FC Veyron Venoge  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 1  
05.06.2014 FC Chêne Aubonne  - FC Venoge 4 - 1  
13.06.2014 FC Echandens  - FC Chêne Aubonne 2 - 6